Lifetime Certification

ACF offers Lifetime Certifications to recognize chefs who have demonstrated a lifetime of commitment and dedication to the culinary profession. Lifetime certificants are great leaders in our industry and encourage and motivate others to achieve excellence in the profession.

Lifetime certifications are available for certified chefs who reach the age of 62 or who by the age of 55 are fully retired from the industry. Certified chefs who retire before reaching the age of 55 for disability reasons can also apply. Please complete a PDF Lifetime Certification Application.

Recent Lifetime Certifications

Join ACF in congratulating cooks and chefs who have received lifetime certifications within the past 180 days.

Click here to contact the ACF Certification Department.

ACF Alaska Culinary Association (AK013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019James M. Scullion, CEC, CCEFairbanks, AKCEC
James M. Scullion, CEC, CCEFairbanks, AKCCE
Michel Villon, CEC, CCE, AACAnchorage, AKCEC
Michel Villon, CEC, CCE, AACAnchorage, AKCCE

ACF Birmingham Alabama Chapter (AL012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Douglas Allen, CECHelena, ALCEC
Salvador N Marino, CEC, AACBirmingham, ALCEC
John F. Wilson, CECBirmingham, ALCEC

ACF Central Arkansas Cooks Association, Inc. (AR012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Edward J. Hornyak, III, CEC, AACEureka Springs, ARCEC
Ronald L. Huff, CCCFayetteville, ARCCC
Woodrow L. Powell, CEC, CEPC, CCEN Little Rock, ARCEC
Woodrow L. Powell, CEC, CEPC, CCEN Little Rock, ARCCE
Woodrow L. Powell, CEC, CEPC, CCEN Little Rock, ARCEPC

ACF Chefs Association of Southern Arizona (AZ023)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Jerome L. Groch, CEC, AACTucson, AZCEC
Elizabeth B. Mikesell, CEC, AACTucson, AZCEC

ACF Chefs Association of Arizona, Inc. (AZ033)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Diane Bennett, CECMesa, AZCEC
Carlton W. Brooks, CEPC, CCE, AACMesa, AZCEPC
Carlton W. Brooks, CEPC, CCE, AACMesa, AZCCE
Werner Fehr, CEC, AACPhoenix, AZCEC
Jon E. Hill, CECLitchfield Park, AZCEC
Peter Inauen, CECScottsdale, AZCEC
Walter W. Leible, CMC, AAC, HOFPhoenix, AZCMC
Juan M. Martinez, CEC, CCE, AACScottsdale, AZCEC
Juan M. Martinez, CEC, CCE, AACScottsdale, AZCCE
Andrew R Murray, CEC, AACDearborn, MICEC
Dieter C. Preiser, CEC, AACScottsdale, AZCEC
Bill W. Sy, CEC, AAC, HOFChandler, AZCEC
Garry W. Waldie, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACAnthem, AZCCE
Garry W. Waldie, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACAnthem, AZCEPC
Garry W. Waldie, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACAnthem, AZCEC

ACF Chefs de Cuisine Association of California (CA013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Giovanni JJ.JJj Delrosario, CEC, HAAC, M.Ed.Cosmopolis, WACEC
Eloise Fernandez, CEC, CCE, AACPorter Ranch, CACCE
Eloise Fernandez, CEC, CCE, AACPorter Ranch, CACEC
Steven J. Kemp, CCCypress, CACC
Sandra M. Lampert, CCEStudio City, CACCE
Richard L Morgan, CEC, AACPasadena, CACEC

ACF San Francisco Chapter (CA023)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Gottfried Beetz, CEC, AAC, CEC
Angelo A. Camillo, Ph.D., CEC, CCENovato, CACCE
Angelo A. Camillo, Ph.D., CEC, CCENovato, CACEC
Salvatore J. Campagna, CEC, HAAC, HHOFSan Carlos, CACEC
Micheal K Dadisman, CEC, AACSacramento, CACEC
Dieter H. Doppelfeld, CMCSanta Barbara, CACMC
Patricio G. Herrera, CECSan Mateo, CACEC
Cornelis J Huisman, CEC, AACSan Francisco, CACEC
Brenda Anderson Lanoue, CECNovato, CACEC
Klaus Loos, CEC, AACSan Francisco, CACEC
Carmine Maffei, CEC, AACSan Carlos, CACEC
Gregg F. Nelson, CECTiburon, CACEC
Adolph S Volk, CEPC, CCE, AACFair Oaks, CACEPC
Adolph S Volk, CEPC, CCE, AACFair Oaks, CACCE
Henry Charles Vortriede, CECOakland, CACEC
Jurgen Weise, CMCPetaluma, CACMC
Sun P Wong, CECSan Francisco, CACEC

ACF Orange Empire Chefs & Professional Cooks Assn (CA033)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Stein O. Amland, CECMission Viejo, CACEC
Murat Day, CEC, AACWinchester, CACEC
William Orton, CECFullerton, CACEC
Theodore P. Wild, CEC, AACLong Beach, CACEC

Chefs de Cuisine Association of San Diego (CA063)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Theodore J. Borce, CCCSan Diego, CACCC
Lawrence E. Jones, CECSan Diego, CACEC
Robert McMains, CEPCChula Vista, CACEPC
Gail L. Nottberg, CCPalm Desert, CACC
Jay J Pastoral, CEC, AACThermal, CACEC
Bradley L. Peters, CCC, CCERedding, CACCE
Bradley L. Peters, CCC, CCERedding, CACCC
Stephen D. Spencer, CEC, AACFallbrook, CACEC

ACF Monterey Bay Chapter (CA083)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Ole Blem, CEPC, AACCarmel, CACEPC
Bert P. Cutino, CEC, AAC, HBOT, HOFMonterey, CACEC
Michael D. Gaines, CEC, AACCorral de Tierra, CACEC
Paul J. Lee, CECMonterey, CACEC
Arlene Mead, CCDallas, TXCC
Julio J. Ramirez, CEC, AACLas Cruces, NMCEC
Charles L. Rayburn, CECFresno, CACEC
John J. Romano, CEC, AACPacific Grove, CACEC
Bruce G. Staebler, CEC, AACClovis, CACEC
Marc H. Vedrines, CEC, AACBoynton Beach, FLCEC

ACF Heart of The Valley (CA125)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Leigh Blakemore, CCFortuna, CACC

ACF Southern California Inland Empire Chefs & Cooks Association (CA163)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Jerald W. Chesser, CEC, CCE, AACBartlesville, OKCEC
Jerald W. Chesser, CEC, CCE, AACBartlesville, OKCCE
Noe G. Lorenzana, CEC, AACRedlands, CACEC
Bobby Moghaddam, CEC, CCE, AACMoreno Valley, CACEC
Bobby Moghaddam, CEC, CCE, AACMoreno Valley, CACCE
Melvin G Thomas, CECRialto, CACEC

ACF Colorado Chefs Association (CO013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Dieter H Kiessling, CMC, AACGlenwood Springs, COCMC
Eugene B Ridenour, CEC, AACClimax, NCCEC
Alex C Rodriguez, CEC, AACDacono, COCEC
Walter J. Schmuki, CECCentennial, COCEC

ACF Pikes Peak Chapter Inc (CO023)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Kathy M. Anderson, CCColorado Springs, COCC
O. Siegfried Krauss, CEC, AACColorado Springs, COCEC

Connecticut Chefs Association (CT011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019William C. Apicerno, CECManchester, CTCEC
Kenneth A. Bergeron, CECKensington, CTCEC
Nicholas F. Follacchio, CEC, AAC, HOFMiddletown, CTCEC
David Jairam, CEC, AAC, CEC
Francis L James, Jr., CEC, CCETolland, CTCEC
Francis L James, Jr., CEC, CCETolland, CTCCE
George Labody-Gunyho, CECWest Hartford, CTCEC
Frank P. Osowski, CCWestfield, MACC
Carl W. Reier, CECManahawkin, NJCEC
Jeffrey A. Rheiner, CEC, AACWest Hartford, CTCEC
Gilbert James Sidella, CECNaugatuck, CTCEC
James P. White, CEC, AACManchester, CTCEC

ACF Nation's Capital Chef's Association (DC011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Ian Ale, CEC, CCE, AACFredericksburg, VACEC
Ian Ale, CEC, CCE, AACFredericksburg, VACCE
Ciaran Devlin, CECOakton, VACEC
E. Michael Gaietto, CEC, AACAlexandria, VACEC
Henry Haller, CEC, AAC, HOFGaithersburg, MDCEC
November 2019Denise D. Baxter, CSCEVienna, VACSCE

Delmarva Chefs & Cooks Association (DE011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Carolyn L. Aronson, CECDelmar, DECEC

ACF First State Chefs Association (DE021)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Edward J. Hennessy, CEC, AACHockessin, DECEC
Thomas P. Howell, Sr., CECBear, DECEC
Keith J. Miller, CECWoodstown, NJCEC
David W. Nolker, CCELewes, DECCE
Winston F Steijger, CEC, AACAsbury Park, NJCEC

ACF Republica Dominicana (DR018)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Stafford T. DeCambra, CEC, CCE, CCA, AACAtmore, ALCEC
Stafford T. DeCambra, CEC, CCE, CCA, AACAtmore, ALCCE
Stafford T. DeCambra, CEC, CCE, CCA, AACAtmore, ALCCA

ACF First Coast Chapter (FL011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Guenther Reetz, CEC, CCE, AACPonte Vedra Beach, FLCEC
Guenther Reetz, CEC, CCE, AACPonte Vedra Beach, FLCCE
Oscar W Toby, CEC, CCE, CEC
Oscar W Toby, CEC, CCE, CCE
Joseph C. Townsend, CSC, CCEJacksonville, FLCSC
Joseph C. Townsend, CSC, CCEJacksonville, FLCCE

ACF Central Florida Chapter (FL021)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Charles (Vince) Beasy, CEPCMelbourne, FLCEPC
Erwin O Ceppok, CECWaterbury, CTCEC
John E. Clark, CECTitusville, FLCEC
Robert W. Clarke, CEC, CCEDeland, FLCEC
Robert W. Clarke, CEC, CCEDeland, FLCCE
Richard O. Cote, CECOrlando, FLCEC
Frank D. DeAmicis, CECSanford, FLCEC
Klaus D. Friedenreich, CMC, AAC, CMC
Steven Jayson, CEC, AACWindermere, FLCEC
Harry J. McLaughlin, CECWindermere, FLCEC
Bernd M. Mueller, CEC, AACOrlando, FLCEC
Roger W. Newell, CEC, CCE, CCA, AACSaint Cloud, FLCEC
Roger W. Newell, CEC, CCE, CCA, AACSaint Cloud, FLCCE
Roger W. Newell, CEC, CCE, CCA, AACSaint Cloud, FLCCA
Sharon B. Nina, CECOrlando, FLCEC
Hiroshi Noguchi, CEC, AACOrlando, FLCEC
Louis Perrotte, CEC, AAC, HOFOrlando, FLCEC
Pierre Pilloud, CECCasselberry, FLCEC
Johnny Rivers, CEC, AACOrlando, FLCEC
Joseph J Salter, CSCEugene, ORCSC
Flavio Tagliaferro, CECWinter Park, FLCEC

ACF Palm Beach County Chefs Association (FL041)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Peter H. Brack, CEC, AACBrooksville, FLCEC
Victor Delange, CEC, AAC, CEC
Gilles G. Hezard, CEPCBoca Raton, FLCEPC
Alan Mark Lazar, CCE, M.EdCoral Springs, FLCCE
Chris J. Northmore, CMPCJupiter, FLCMPC
Ronald M. Rosenbaum, CECBoynton Beach, FLCEC
Donald E. Sedivy, Jr., CEC, AACToccoa, GACEC

ACF Tampa Bay Culinary Association Inc (FL051)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Clare A. Bailey, CECLakeland, FLCEC
Raymond (Ray) A Benton, CCE, HAACNew Port Richey, FLCCE
Vincent Calandra, Sr., CCEPalm Harbor, FLCCE
Nancy Floyd, CCTampa, FLCC
Marguerite A. Jirau, CSCOldsmar, FLCSC
William C. Leischner, CCCPort Richey, FLCCC
Suzette A. Marquette, CECBradenton, FLCEC

Broward County ACF (FL061)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Moses Ball, CEC, CCE, AACCoral Springs, FLCEC
Moses Ball, CEC, CCE, AACCoral Springs, FLCCE
Chris Christodlus, CEC, AAC, CEC
Arthur D. Goodman, CEPCPlantation, FLCEPC
Nancy Lee L. Spilove, CECChicago, ILCEC

American Culinary Federation Miami Chapter, Inc. (FL071)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Michael J. Agius, CEC, AACWhitmore Lake, MICEC
Paul F Busuttil, CEC, AAC, CEC
Pablo M. Fernandez, CECMiami, FLCEC
October 2019Patrick Syka, CECMiami, FLCEC
December 2019John George Kane, CEC, CCE, CCACoral Gables, FLCEC

ACF St Augustine Chapter (FL101)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Phillip M. Brown, CSCSaint Johns, FLCSC
Wilhemina P. DeNunzio, CCEGainesville, FLCCE
Harold Holanchock, CEC, CCE, AACInverness, FLCEC
Harold Holanchock, CEC, CCE, AACInverness, FLCCE
Brian E. Klauss, CCOrmond Beach, FLCC
Theodore A. Kowalski, CEC, AACSaint Augustine, FLCEC
Pamela Mirelson, CCSaint Augustine, FLCC
Robert N. Mirelson, CCSaint Augustine, FLCC

ACF Treasure Coast Chapter (FL121)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Jack (John) A. Fredericks, CECSebastian, FLCEC
Severio M Raponi, CECLynn, MACEC

ACF Gulf Coast Culinary Association (FL161)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Walter Lockwood, Jr., CCMobile, ALCC

ACF Gulf to Lakes Chefs & Cooks Association, Inc (FL201)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert B. Anderson, CEC, CCECrystal River, FLCEC
Robert B. Anderson, CEC, CCECrystal River, FLCCE
James L. Aro, CEC, CCEEustis, FLCEC
James L. Aro, CEC, CCEEustis, FLCCE
John C. Betts, CEC, CCEOcklawaha, FLCEC
John C. Betts, CEC, CCEOcklawaha, FLCCE
Richard J. Hamilton, Jr., CCKissimmee, FLCC
Carol G. Hass, CCLeesburg, FLCC
Hayward H. Hough, CEC, CCEInverness, FLCCE
Hayward H. Hough, CEC, CCEInverness, FLCEC
Robert Allan Stanford, CEC, CCETampa, FLCEC

ACF Caxambas Chapter of Southwest Florida (FL211)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert DeFrancesco, CECNaples, FLCEC
Rainer M Drygala, CECFort Myers, FLCEC
Quentin H. Queisser, CECFort Myers, FLCEC
Frank J. Setera, CEC, AAC, HHOFNaples, FLCEC

American Culinary Federation (ACF) - Atlanta Chefs Association, Inc. (GA011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Joseph G. Atkins, CCRoswell, GACC
Steven E. Barron, CEC, AACAcworth, GACEC
Timothy P. Elliott, CECMarietta, GACEC
Nancy A. Higgins, CEPC, CCECumming, GACCE
Melvin Hooks, CEC, AACHarrisburg, PACEC
Eric Jonathan Karell, CEC, CCA, AACJohns Creek, GACEC
Eric Jonathan Karell, CEC, CCA, AACJohns Creek, GACCA
James M. Morris, CCELawrenceville, GACCE
Lynwood L. Sigmon, Jr., CSCRoswell, GACSC

ACF Augusta Chapter (GA041)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Grady Edward Walker, CEC, AACMartinez, GACEC

ACF Honolulu Chapter (HI013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Henry J. Holthaus, CECHauula, HICEC
Stephen S. Kleinman, CEC, AACKapolei, HICEC
Grace S. Kusuhara, CC, CPCHonolulu, HICC
Grace S. Kusuhara, CC, CPCHonolulu, HICPC
Frank Leake, CCC, CCE, AACHonolulu, HICCE
Frank Leake, CCC, CCE, AACHonolulu, HICCC
Gale E. O'Malley, CEPC, AACHonolulu, HICEPC
John L. Richards, CEC, CWPC, CCAHonolulu, HICEC
John L. Richards, CEC, CWPC, CCAHonolulu, HICWPC
John L. Richards, CEC, CWPC, CCAHonolulu, HICCA

Kona-Kohala Chefs Association (HI043)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Kathleen A. Chesko, CSCHarrisburg, MOCSC
Prentiss C Haupt, CECMakawao, HICEC
Jean W. Hull, CCE, AACKailua Kona, HICCE
Vernon Wong, CEC, HAACHonolulu, HICEC

ACF of Iowa (IA022)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert L. Anderson, CEC, CCELake Havasu City, AZCEC
Robert L. Anderson, CEC, CCELake Havasu City, AZCCE
Melanie Bower, CCNorwalk, IACC
David M. Jensen, CCCJohnston, IACCC

ACF of Southeast Iowa (IA023)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert A. Newell, CECOttumwa, IACEC

ACF Idaho Chefs de Cuisine, Inc. (ID013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Susan L. Ettesvold, CEPCTwin Falls, IDCEPC

ACF Chefs de Cuisine of the Inland Northwest (ID053)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert A. Lombardi, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACOtis Orchards, WACEC
Robert A. Lombardi, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACOtis Orchards, WACCE
Robert A. Lombardi, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACOtis Orchards, WACEPC

ACF Heart of Illinois Professional Chefs Assn (IL042)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019John L. Hunt, CECMarquette Hts, ILCEC
Mary A. Pepka, CEPC, CCESpringfield, ILCEPC
Mary A. Pepka, CEPC, CCESpringfield, ILCCE

ACF Louis Joliet Chapter (IL052)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Frederick N. Ferrara, CEC, CCEJoliet, ILCEC
Frederick N. Ferrara, CEC, CCEJoliet, ILCCE

ACF Chicago Chefs (IL101)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Eugene O Burger, CEC, AACFox Lake, ILCEC
Denis F. Ellis, CEC, AACFort Wayne, INCEC
Frank Kaplan, CEC, CEC
John Kaufmann, CEC, AAC, HOFHuntsville, TXCEC
Frazier McGee, Jr., CECChicago, ILCEC
Jesse C Mercado, CEC, AAC, HOFHarwood Heights, ILCEC
Fritz A Neukam, CMPC, CCE, AACBonita Springs, FLCMPC
Fritz A Neukam, CMPC, CCE, AACBonita Springs, FLCCE
Fawzi A. Ottman, CEC, AAC, HOFPalos Park, ILCEC
Joseph J. Trama, CECSaint John, INCEC

ACF Greater Indianapolis Chapter (IN012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Harold E. Grose, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACIndianapolis, INCCE
Harold E. Grose, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACIndianapolis, INCEC
Harold E. Grose, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACIndianapolis, INCEPC
Albert Imming, CMPC, CCE, AACNashville, INCMPC
Albert Imming, CMPC, CCE, AACNashville, INCCE
Hollis Joseph Thomas, CCIndianapolis, INCC
Michael R. Vlasich, CEC, AACPalmetto, FLCEC
Donal Weaving, CEC, AACIndianapolis, INCEC

ACF Ft Wayne Professional Chefs Association (IN022)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Patricia Keenan Owen, CCCGlendale, AZCCC

ACF South Bend Chefs and Cooks Association (IN032)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Donald R. Miller, CEC, CCE, AACNotre Dame, INCEC
Donald R. Miller, CEC, CCE, AACNotre Dame, INCCE
Alan B. Perry, CECSouth Bend, INCEC
Sen Thi Trang, CC, CWPC, CC
Sen Thi Trang, CC, CWPC, CWPC

ACF Chefs of Northwest Indiana (IN072)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Frank S Kwiecien, CC, CPCCrown Point, INCC
Frank S Kwiecien, CC, CPCCrown Point, INCPC
Nicolas Luna, CECSchererville, INCEC

ACF East Central Indiana Chapter (IN092)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Riley S. Groover, CCCAnderson, INCCC

ACF Wichita Area Chapter (KS012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Colette J. Baptista, CEC, CCEWichita, KSCCE
Colette J. Baptista, CEC, CCEWichita, KSCEC

ACF Kentucky Chapter (KY012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019David H Dodd, CEC, CCECarmel, INCEC
David H Dodd, CEC, CCECarmel, INCCE
Brenda W Harrington, CCEWinchester, KYCCE
Tom J Hickey, Sr., CEC, CCELouisville, KYCEC
Tom J Hickey, Sr., CEC, CCELouisville, KYCCE
John M Lundbom, CECLouisville, KYCEC
January 2020Derek Spendlove, CEPC, CCE, AACLouisville, KYCEPC
Derek Spendlove, CEPC, CCE, AACLouisville, KYCCE

ACF New Orleans Chapter (LA012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Dr. Mary P. Bartholomew, CCEMetairie, LACCE
Frank P. Sclafani, Sr., CECMetairie, LACEC
Ruth M Varisco, CEPC, CCEMetairie, LACEPC
Ruth M Varisco, CEPC, CCEMetairie, LACCE

The ACF of Greater Baton Rouge (LA032)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019George M. Dunn, CCEBaton Rouge, LACCE
John D Folse, CEC, AAC, HOF, HBOTGonzales, LACEC
Louis F. Jesowshek, CEC, AACMenomonee Falls, WICEC
Larry D. Sistrunk, CECManassas, VACEC
Bernal Thompson, CEC, CCELafayette, LACEC
Bernal Thompson, CEC, CCELafayette, LACCE

ACF Cape Cod and The Islands Association (MA031)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Michael J. Beriau, CEC, AACEast Falmouth, MACEC

Epicurean Club of Boston (MA041)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Daniel J Blanchard, CECAuburn, MACEC
Arthur P Buccheri, CEC, AACWinter Haven, FLCEC
James V. DiMarzio, CEC, AACReadville, MACEC
Denise S. Graffeo, CEC, AAC, HOFSaugus, MACEC
Leon J. Roberge, CEC, AACMarlborough, MACEC
Daniel J. Varano, CEC, CCE, AACSouthington, CTCEC
Daniel J. Varano, CEC, CCE, AACSouthington, CTCCE
James T. Young, CCC, HAACWest Yarmouth, MACCC
Nickolas Zakharoff, CECWoonsocket, RICEC

ACF Greater Baltimore Chapter Inc (MD051)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Jan Bandula, CMPC, CCE, AACHampstead, MDCMPC
Jan Bandula, CMPC, CCE, AACHampstead, MDCCE
Margaret O. Haser, CCFrederick, MDCC
Raimund W. Hofmeister, CMC, AACCockeysville, MDCMC
Yooravat Kardmai, CECNottingham, MDCEC
Gerhard Z. Kowalski, CMC, AACBaltimore, MDCMC
Kathleen J. Meiklejohn, CCBrooklyn, MDCC
Louis R. Woods, Jr., CEC, CCAGlen Burnie, MDCEC
Louis R. Woods, Jr., CEC, CCAGlen Burnie, MDCCA

ACF Maine Chapter, Inc. (ME011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Richard J. Moseley, CCEHarpswell, MECCE

ACF Casco Bay Culinary Association of Portland (ME021)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Wilfred R. Beriau, CEC, CCE, AACGray, MECEC
Wilfred R. Beriau, CEC, CCE, AACGray, MECCE
Geoffrey L. Boardman, CECCape Porpoise, MECEC
Kevin A. Fallen, CECBuxton, MECEC

ACF Michigan Chefs de Cuisine Association (MI012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019John M. Aldini, CCClinton Township, MICC
Milos J Cihelka, CMC, AACBloomfield Hills, MICMC
Kevin Matthew Enright, CEC, CCE, AACTroy, MICEC
Kevin Matthew Enright, CEC, CCE, AACTroy, MICCE
Kevin P. Gawronski, CMCWest Bloomfield, MICMC
Wilfred L Gignac, CSC, CCEMarysville, MICSC
Wilfred L Gignac, CSC, CCEMarysville, MICCE
Edward W. Gozdowski, CEC, AACToledo, OHCEC
Joan L. Graham, CCSaint Clair Shores, MICC
Roger A. Holden, CEPC, CCEHowell, MICEPC
Roger A. Holden, CEPC, CCEHowell, MICCE
Steven M. Mangan, CECSaline, MICEC
Orlin Marcus, CEC, AACFarmington Hills, MICEC
John D. McCormack, CEC, CCE, AACBrighton, MICCE
John D. McCormack, CEC, CCE, AACBrighton, MICEC
Sharon I. Rajaee, CCCanton, MICC
Daniel H. Rowlson, CCEFarmington Hills, MICCE
William G. Rushlow, CCGoodyear, AZCC
Leopold K Schaeli, CMC, AAC, HOFWhite Lake, MICMC
John Vanderwouw, CEC, AACNorthville, MICEC

ACF Capital Professional Chefs & Cooks Association of Greater Lansing Michigan (MI022)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019John R. Farris, CEC, AACLansing, MICEC
Ralph M Hadley, CEC, AACOviedo, FLCEC
James K. O'Brien, CECMason, MICEC

ACF Greater Grand Rapids Chefs Association (MI032)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Brian Brookman, CECAlto, MICEC
Dennis F. Konarski, CCEDouglas, MICCE
Michael D. Whitman, CECLowell, MICEC

ACF of Northwestern Michigan (MI042)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert A. Rodriguez, CECBellaire, MICEC

ACF Flint / Saginaw Valley Chapter (MI052)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019William R. Crawford, CEC, AACPensacola, FLCEC
Charles L. Fennell, CECCarp Lake, MICEC
David W. Miller, CEPCBirch Run, MICEPC
Grant E. Short, CECLinden, MICEC
John W. Zehnder, CEC, AACFrankenmuth, MICEC
John Zelko, CEC, AACBurton, MICEC

Upper Michigan Chapter of the ACF (MI062)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robin J. Holmes, CECEscanaba, MICEC
Christopher P. Sturzl, CEC, CCE, CSCEAtlantic Mine, MICEC
Christopher P. Sturzl, CEC, CCE, CSCEAtlantic Mine, MICSCE
Christopher P. Sturzl, CEC, CCE, CSCEAtlantic Mine, MICCE

ACF Minneapolis Chapter (MN012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Carlo W. Castagneri, CEC, CCE, AACRichfield, MNCCE
Carlo W. Castagneri, CEC, CCE, AACRichfield, MNCEC
Michael H. Jung, CEC, AACAndover, MNCEC
Byron J. Korus, CEC, CCE, AACChanhassen, MNCEC
Byron J. Korus, CEC, CCE, AACChanhassen, MNCCE
William (Bo) Kozak, III, CEC, AACMinneapolis, MNCEC
Jeffrey Larson, CEC, AACBlaine, MNCEC
William G. Niemer, CEC, CCEBurnsville, MNCEC
William G. Niemer, CEC, CCEBurnsville, MNCCE
Boy L Toy, CEC, AACMounds View, MNCEC

ACF Arrowhead Professional Chefs Association (MN032)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert E. Foix, CECHill City, MNCEC
Paul D. Madsen, CECDuluth, MNCEC

Chefs de Cuisine Association of St Louis Inc (MO012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert Babione, CCSaint Louis, MOCC
John E. Bogacki, CEC, CCE, AACSaint Louis, MOCEC
John E. Bogacki, CEC, CCE, AACSaint Louis, MOCCE
George W. Dyhouse, CEC, AACClearwater, FLCEC
Gerald M. Schaller, CECBallwin, MOCEC

ACF Greater Kansas City Chefs Association (MO022)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Jess Barbosa, CEC, AAC, HHOFKansas City, MOCEC
Dennis S. Charest, CCCLansing, KSCCC
Gary W. Hild, CECKansas City, MOCEC
Kit Kiefer, CEC, CCE, AACKansas City, MOCEC
Kit Kiefer, CEC, CCE, AACKansas City, MOCCE
Gregory M. Oliver, CECKansas City, MOCEC
Patrick J Sweeney, CEC, AACPaola, KSCEC
David T. Thomas, CECOverland Park, KSCEC
Jerry Vincent, CCE, AACEudora, KSCCE

ACF Springfield / Branson Chefs Association (MO042)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019George L. Southwick, CCC, CCEOrmond Beach, FLCCC
George L. Southwick, CCC, CCEOrmond Beach, FLCCE

Mississippi Gulf Coast Chapter ACF (MS022)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Terris G. Newkirk, CEC, AACWaveland, MSCEC

American Culinary Federation Chefs of Charlotte Inc. (NC011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Douglas J. Polmann, CEC, AACStatesville, NCCEC
Michael D. Rosen, CEC, AACCharlotte, NCCEC

Western North Carolina Culinary Association of the ACF (NC021)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Charles R. DeVries, CEPCAsheville, NCCEPC

ACF Triad Chapter, NC, Inc. (NC031)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Donald C. McMillan, CEC, AACLewisville, NCCEC
Manfred C. Schmidt, CEC, CEPC, AACKernersville, NCCEPC
Manfred C. Schmidt, CEC, CEPC, AACKernersville, NCCEC

ACF Raleigh Durham Area Chef's Association (NC052)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Natherline Mathis, CECFayetteville, NCCEC
Doris R. Schomberg, CCEHillsborough, NCCCE
Arthur L. Thomas, CCE, AACRaleigh, NCCCE

ACF Professional Chefs & Apprentices of Nebraska (NE022)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Jerry L. Janeke, CCSyracuse, NECC

ACF Chefs and Culinarians of the Heartland (NE032)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Gary Hoffman, CEC, CCALa Vista, NECEC
Gary Hoffman, CEC, CCALa Vista, NECCA

White Mountains of NH Chapter (NH011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Brian M. Coffey, CEC, AACBartlett, NHCEC
Victor Hofmann, CECBethlehem, NHCEC
Phil Learned, CEC, AAC, HOFAndover, MECEC
Douglas A. Price, CCCWest Baldwin, MECCC
Barbara R. Sanders, CCE, AACMonroe, NHCCE
Gary L. Sheldon, CEC, AACCenter Conway, NHCEC

ACF Professional Chefs of New Hampshire (NH021)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Elaine A. VanDyke, CCEKingston, NHCCE

ACF Piscataqua Chapter (NH041)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Charles A. Limoggio, CECBrunswick, MECEC

ACF Prof Chefs Association of South Jersey (NJ011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Luigi G Baretto, CEC, AAC, HOFAbsecon, NJCEC
Armand Fux, CECHuntsville, ALCEC
Wolfgang D. Geckeler, CEC, AAC, HOFGalloway, NJCEC
John A Minniti, CCE, AAC, HBOT, HOFTreasure Island, FLCCE
Anthony Patalano, CEC, AAC, HOFCherry Hill, NJCEC
Marc Silverberg, CECAbsecon, NJCEC
Richard Younger, Jr., CEC, AACGalloway, NJCEC

ACF Northern New Jersey Chapter (NJ031)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Arnold Trzepacz, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AAC, CEPC
Arnold Trzepacz, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AAC, CCE
Arnold Trzepacz, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AAC, CEC

The ACF Jersey Shore Chefs Association (NJ051)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Hassan A. Mohamed, CECJackson, NJCEC

ACF New Mexico Chapter (NM013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Peter D Dattilo, CEC, CEC
Victoria K. Davidson, CECAlbuquerque, NMCEC
Robert L. Witte, CEC, CCA, AACGallup, NMCEC
Robert L. Witte, CEC, CCA, AACGallup, NMCCA

ACF Chefs Las Vegas (NV013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Lucio Arancibia, CEC, AACHenderson, NVCEC
Louis M Caruso, CECLas Vegas, NVCEC
Larry Chumley, CEC, AACPahrump, NVCEC
Aubrey Leroy King, Jr., CEPC, AACHenderson, NVCEPC
Otto F. Kurcsics, CEC, CCE, AACLake Havasu City, AZCEC
Otto F. Kurcsics, CEC, CCE, AACLake Havasu City, AZCCE
Heinz Lauer, CECLas Vegas, NVCEC
Claude D. Mongeau, CEC, HAACSaint Albans, VTCEC
Philip G. Pinkney, CEC, CCE, AACHenderson, NVCEC
Philip G. Pinkney, CEC, CCE, AACHenderson, NVCCE
Thomas M. Rosenberger, CECLas Vegas, NVCEC
Michael Ty, CEC, AACLas Vegas, NVCEC
Mark S Zawacki, CECLas Vegas, NVCEC
Werner Zefferer, CEC, AACHernando, MSCEC

ACF High Sierra Chefs Association (NV023)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Edward Chow, CEPCReno, NVCEPC
Richard Eugene Ernst, CPCStockton, CACPC
Julius Weiss, CEC, AACWaxhaw, NCCEC

Mid Hudson Culinary Assn (NY031)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Richard Czack, CMCPellworm 25849, , GermanyCMC
Bruno Ellmer, CMC, AACNew Milford, CTCMC
Uwe Hestnar, CEC, AACStottville, NYCEC
Ferdinand E. Metz, CMC, AAC, HOF, HBOTTemecula, CACMC
Fritz H Sonnenschmidt, CMC, AAC, HOFPooler, GACMC

ACF Capital District - Central New York (NY041)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Keith E. Buerker, CEC, CCECentral Bridge, NYCEC
James M Kopcha, CEC, AAC, CEC
Paul G. Moyer, CCEStillwater, NYCCE
James G. Rhoads, III, CEC, AACTroy, NYCEC
Michael J Viggiani, CEC, AACNaples, FLCEC

ACF Professional Chefs / Cooks Assn of Rochester (NY051)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Bradley D. Butler, CECPittsford, NYCEC
Roy L Holman, CEC, AACRochester, NYCEC
Gerald O Kuhn, CEC, AAC, CEC
Earnest Miller, CEC, CCERochester, NYCEC
Earnest Miller, CEC, CCERochester, NYCCE
David J. Regan, CECRochester, NYCEC

ACF of Greater Buffalo New York (NY061)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Russell Furdell, CWPC, CCEFredonia, NYCWPC
Russell Furdell, CWPC, CCEFredonia, NYCCE
Louis Venezia, CEC, AAC, HOFEllicottville, NYCEC
Mark G. Wright, CEC, AACBuffalo, NYCEC
December 2019John C. Burden, CEC, AACAkron, NYCEC

Chefs Association of Westchester and Lower Connecticut (NY081)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Armand Ausserlechner, CEC, AAC, CEC

ICA - ACF Big Apple Chapter (NY091)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Dean Brown, CECBethpage, NYCEC
David J Lavoie, CECOakland Gardens, NYCEC
Edward G. Leonard, CMC, AACBoca Raton, FLCMC
Arno Schmidt, CECJackson Heights, NYCEC
Jan J. Skrkon, CECAstoria, NYCEC

ACF Syracuse New York Chapter (NY121)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Thomas Kiernan, CEC, CCA, AACHomer, NYCEC
Thomas Kiernan, CEC, CCA, AACHomer, NYCCA

ACF Chefs and Cooks of the Catskill Mountains (NY161)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Gerard J. Murphy, CEC, CCEAndes, NYCCE
Gerard J. Murphy, CEC, CCEAndes, NYCEC

ACF Long Island Chapter (NY191)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert Ellinger, CEPC, AACPort Washington, NYCEPC
Paul C. Jensen, Sr., CEC, AACHoltsville, NYCEC

ACF Eastern Long Island Chefs Chapter (NY261)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Lawrence G. Weiss, CCC, CCE, AACOakdale, NYCCC
Lawrence G. Weiss, CCC, CCE, AACOakdale, NYCCE

ACF Cleveland Chapter Inc (OH011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Clarke Bernier, CECPowhatan, VACEC
Helen L. Merkle, CECCleveland, OHCEC
Andrew J. Mikuszewski, CECNorthfield, OHCEC
James L. Miller, CEC, AACMentor, OHCEC
Michael L. Minor, CEC, AAC, HOFPort Clinton, OHCEC
R Robert Shaffer, CECCleveland, OHCEC
David G. Zajac, CECLorain, OHCEC

ACF Columbus Chapter (OH021)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Thomas L. Douglas, CECBlacklick, OHCEC
Carol L Kizer, CCE, RD, HAACColumbus, OHCCE
Margaret E. Steiskal, CCEDexter, MICCE
Kathy A. Zay-Levi, CCEGahanna, OHCCE
January 2020Michael C. Miely, CECColumbus, OHCEC

ACF Greater Cincinnati Chapter (OH031)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Nancy L Brooks, CCC, CCE, CCE
Nancy L Brooks, CCC, CCE, CCC
John Kinsella, CMC, CCE, AAC, HOFCincinnati, OHCMC
John Kinsella, CMC, CCE, AAC, HOFCincinnati, OHCCE
Larry V. Miller, CECCincinnati, OHCEC
Jeffrey A. Sheldon, CCENorwood, OHCCE
Kenneth D. Webber, CECCincinnati, OHCEC

ACF Akron-Canton Cooks and Chefs Association (OH051)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Richard W. Alford, CEC, CCE, HAACAkron, OHCEC
Richard W. Alford, CEC, CCE, HAACAkron, OHCCE
George Lenos, CECCanton, OHCEC
Denise Schaefer, CEC, CCE, AACToledo, OHCCE
Denise Schaefer, CEC, CCE, AACToledo, OHCEC

ACF Greater Dayton Chapter (OH061)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Edward L. Stanziano, CECClayton, OHCEC

ACF Tulsa Chapter (OK012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019James R. Howell, CECCushing, OKCEC

ACF Culinary Arts of Oklahoma (OK032)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Genevieve W. Thomas-Woodward, CEPC, CEC, CCE, AACOklahoma City, OKCEPC
Genevieve W. Thomas-Woodward, CEPC, CEC, CCE, AACOklahoma City, OKCEC
Genevieve W. Thomas-Woodward, CEPC, CEC, CCE, AACOklahoma City, OKCCE

ACF Pro Chefs Oregon (OR013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Leif E. Benson, CEC, AACWelches, ORCEC
Nick A. Geren, CSC, CCEEstacada, ORCSC
Nick A. Geren, CSC, CCEEstacada, ORCCE
Charles W Glaeser, CEPCTualatin, ORCEPC
Theodore J. Seiler, CECGresham, ORCEC

ACF Bay Area Chefs Association of Oregon (OR023)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Mary A. Hoke, CEPCJacksonville, ORCEPC

ACF Southern Oregon Chapter (OR053)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Jesse R. Bartyzal, CEC, AACMedford, ORCEC

Southern Allegheny Chefs Association (PA011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019James E Brown, CEC, CCE, AACColumbia, MDCEC
James E Brown, CEC, CCE, AACColumbia, MDCCE
William R. Garlick, CEPCAltoona, PACEPC

ACF Laurel Highlands Chapter (PA021)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Regis M. Holden, Jr., CEC, CCAN Huntingdon, PACEC
Regis M. Holden, Jr., CEC, CCAN Huntingdon, PACCA
Manfred Sander, CEC, AACLigonier, PACEC
Mary B. Zappone, CCE, AACGreensburg, PACCE

ACF Philadelphia (PA041)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Earl R. Arrowood, Jr., CCC, CCE, AACDoylestown, PACCC
Earl R. Arrowood, Jr., CCC, CCE, AACDoylestown, PACCE
Manfred W Bast, CMPC, CEC, AAC, HOFJenkintown, PACEC
Manfred W Bast, CMPC, CEC, AAC, HOFJenkintown, PACMPC
Harold E Bowers, CECScranton, PACEC
Mark C. Gage, CEC, CSCEChalfont, PACEC
Mark C. Gage, CEC, CSCEChalfont, PACSCE
Mary Jane W. Gimpel, CEC, CEPCDoylestown, PACEPC
Mary Jane W. Gimpel, CEC, CEPCDoylestown, PACEC
John J Griffin, CEC, AAC, CEC
Gunther F. Heiland, CMPC, AACDouglassville, PACMPC
Thomas J. Macrina, CEC, CCA, AAC, HBOTPlymouth Meeting, PACEC
Thomas J. Macrina, CEC, CCA, AAC, HBOTPlymouth Meeting, PACCA
Steven E. Moskow, CECYardley, PACEC
Antonietta Pendleton, CEC, HAACPlymouth Meeting, PACEC
Pierre H. Rausch, CEC, AAC, HOFPottstown, PACEC
Frederick A. Robinson, CEC, AAC, HOFLansdale, PACEC
Richard E. Schneider, CMC, AACLas Vegas, NVCMC
Elizabeth W. Turner, CCCAudubon, NJCCC

ACF Professional Chefs of Northeast Pennsylvania (PA051)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Bruce C. Deeble, CEC, AACShavertown, PACEC
J Scott Youngman, CECSugarloaf, PACEC

ACF Pittsburgh Chapter (PA061)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Richard R. Chene, Sr., CEC, AACPittsburgh, PACEC
Guy DiSalvo, CEC, AACGreensburg, PACEC
Arthur Inzinga, CEC, CCE, AACPittsburgh, PACEC
Arthur Inzinga, CEC, CCE, AACPittsburgh, PACCE
Anthony J. Mannella, CEC, CCE, AACPittsburgh, PACEC
Anthony J. Mannella, CEC, CCE, AACPittsburgh, PACCE
Frank M Ruzomberka, CEC, AAC, CEC
Roland E Schaeffer, CEC, AAC, HOFSaint Augustine, FLCEC
William M Spade, Jr., CECPittsburgh, PACEC
Justin A. Wagner, Sr., CEC, CCEButler, PACEC
Justin A. Wagner, Sr., CEC, CCEButler, PACCE

ACF Susquehanna Valley Chefs Association (PA121)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Henry L Hodges, Sr., CECLancaster, PACEC
Laura L. Upole, CECShrewsbury, PACEC

ACF Greater Lehigh Valley Professional Chefs Assn (PA151)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Joseph B. Defranco, CCBangor, PACC

ACF Harrisburg Chapter (PA181)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Michael P. Hamilton, Sr., CECMount Joy, PACEC
Lloyd R Hudson, CEC, AACLancaster, PACEC
Ross S. Morris, Jr., CEPC, CECBoiling Springs, PACEC
Ross S. Morris, Jr., CEPC, CECBoiling Springs, PACEPC
Robert W. Roebuck, CEC, AACHarrisburg, PACEC

ACF Rhode Island Chapter (RI011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Mauritz Adolfsson, CEPC, CCE, AAC, CEPC
Mauritz Adolfsson, CEPC, CCE, AAC, CCE
Lars E Johansson, CEPC, CCE, AACWorcester, MACEPC
Lars E Johansson, CEPC, CCE, AACWorcester, MACCE
J. Daniel Knerr, CEC, CCA, AACNewport, RICEC
J. Daniel Knerr, CEC, CCA, AACNewport, RICCA
George A. O'Palenick, CEC, CCE, AAC, HOFWarwick, RICEC
George A. O'Palenick, CEC, CCE, AAC, HOFWarwick, RICCE
Adolf Schrott, CEC, AACProvidence, RICEC
Robert W. Zielinski, CEPCSmithfield, RICEPC
Walter S. Zuromski, CEC, CCELincoln, RICEC
Walter S. Zuromski, CEC, CCELincoln, RICCE

ACF Greater Charleston South Carolina Chapter (SC011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Stephen J. Boyle, CCCCharleston, SCCCC
James P. McCallister, CEC, AACCharleston, SCCEC
December 2019Richard Nickless, CEC, CCA, AACHanahan, SCCEC
Richard Nickless, CEC, CCA, AACHanahan, SCCCA

ACF Upstate South Carolina Chapter (SC021)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Brenda T. Buchik, CCTaylors, SCCC

ACF Chefs of the Low Country (SC041)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Wolfgang A Bierer, CMPC, CEC, CCE, AACHilton Head Island, SCCEC
Wolfgang A Bierer, CMPC, CEC, CCE, AACHilton Head Island, SCCMPC
Wolfgang A Bierer, CMPC, CEC, CCE, AACHilton Head Island, SCCCE
Marvis T. Hinson, CCESavannah, GACCE

ACF Midlands Chapter (SC051)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Joseph Charles Crompton, CCC, CCEColumbia, SCCCC
Joseph Charles Crompton, CCC, CCEColumbia, SCCCE

ACF Greater Memphis Chapter (TN022)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Terry E. Barbour, CCCordova, TNCC
Ernest Sinclair Dickson, CECOlive Branch, MSCEC

ACF Greater Smoky Mountain Chapter (TN032)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Dadang S. Djajadiredja, CECHendersonville, NCCEC

ACF Chattanooga Chefs & Cooks Association (TN042)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Jim Gallivan, CCAOoltewah, TNCCA

Texas Chefs Association (TX012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Michael M Collins, CEC, CCE, AAC, CEC
Michael M Collins, CEC, CCE, AAC, CCE
Ray Deleon, CEC, AACDallas, TXCEC
Kurt H Elmer, CEC, AACArlington, TXCEC
Ernst W. Gruch, CMC, AACIrving, TXCMC
Karl W Haas, CEC, HAACGarland, TXCEC
John W. Hughes, CECSan Antonio, TXCEC
Carol L. Irwin, CECNew Braunfels, TXCEC
Arnoldo Yanez, CECEdinburg, TXCEC
Jack M. York, III, CEC, AACTyler, TXCEC

ACF Texas Panhandle Chefs de Cuisine (TX122)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Steve Barnes, CCLubbock, TXCC

ACF Beehive Chefs Chapter Inc (UT013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Peter J. Hodgson, CEC, AACTaylorsville, UTCEC
Franz X. Kubak, CEC, AACSalt Lake City, UTCEC
Hans R Zulliger, CEC, CEPC, AACTaylorsville, UTCEPC
Hans R Zulliger, CEC, CEPC, AACTaylorsville, UTCEC

ACF Virginia Chefs Association (VA011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Rolf Herion, CEPC, AACWilliamsburg, VACEPC
Ted Kristensen, CEC, AACFreeburg, ILCEC
Hans J. Schadler, CEC, AACWilliamsburg, VACEC
January 2020Michael William Hornby, CECWilliamsburg, VACEC

ACF Southwestern Virginia Chapter (VA041)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Charles C. Chang, CEC, AACRoanoke, VACEC

ACF Washington State Chefs Association (WA013)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Richard A. Bird, CECMilton, WACEC
Stefanie Branica, CCCSeattle, WACCC
Richard M. Crowell, CEC, CCASequim, WACEC
Richard M. Crowell, CEC, CCASequim, WACCA
Jim H Douglas, CEC, CCE, AAC, HOFMarysville, WACEC
Jim H Douglas, CEC, CCE, AAC, HOFMarysville, WACCE
Douglas A. Fisher, CEC, CCE, AACSpokane, WACEC
Douglas A. Fisher, CEC, CCE, AACSpokane, WACCE
John R. Fisher, CEC, CCE, AACOcean Shores, WACEC
John R. Fisher, CEC, CCE, AACOcean Shores, WACCE
Gary L. Fuller, CEC, CCE, AACPort Orchard, WACCE
Gary L. Fuller, CEC, CCE, AACPort Orchard, WACEC
Steven L. Kilts, Sr., MBA,MEd,CEC,CEPC,CCEBothell, WACEC
Steven L. Kilts, Sr., MBA,MEd,CEC,CEPC,CCEBothell, WACCE
Steven L. Kilts, Sr., MBA,MEd,CEC,CEPC,CCEBothell, WACEPC
Roger E. Knapp, CECUniversity Place, WACEC
George B Korn, CECHollywood, FLCEC
Abdul Qureshi, CEC, AACLynnwood, WACEC
William A. Wiklendt, CEC, CCE, AACOlympia, WACEC
William A. Wiklendt, CEC, CCE, AACOlympia, WACCE

ACF Chefs of Milwaukee Inc (WI012)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Knut F. Apitz, CEC, CCE, AACGrafton, WICEC
Knut F. Apitz, CEC, CCE, AACGrafton, WICCE
James F. Holden, Sr., CEC, CCEHartford, WICEC
James F. Holden, Sr., CEC, CCEHartford, WICCE
Mic M Pietrykowski, CCCPewaukee, WICCC
Nick Spinelli, Jr., CECRacine, WICEC
Gregory A. Wozniak, CEC, AACGermantown, WICEC

ACF Fox Valley Chapter (WI022)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Albert W. Exenberger, CEC, CCE, AACNeenah, WICEC
Albert W. Exenberger, CEC, CCE, AACNeenah, WICCE

Mad City ACF Chapter, Inc. (WI082)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Loren F. Lippitt, CECPortage, WICEC

ACF West Virginia Chapter (WV011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Robert W. Gracey, CCWheeling, WVCC
Robert A. Milam, CEC, AACSaint Albans, WVCEC

Bahamas Culinary Association (BA011)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Lothar Heinz, CEPCNassau, , BahamasCEPC

ACF - Philippines (PH101)

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Bienvenido M. Fonbuena, Jr., CEC, CCE, AAC, , PhilippinesCEC
Bienvenido M. Fonbuena, Jr., CEC, CCE, AAC, , PhilippinesCCE

ACF National Member

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Joe E. Anderson, CCC, CCC
Debora L. Aragon, CCC, CCESun Valley, NVCCE
Debora L. Aragon, CCC, CCESun Valley, NVCCC
Jaime O. Arias, CCHeber, CACC
Alfredo Arroyo, CEC, AACLa Porte, INCEC
Donald V. Averso, CCVirginia Beach, VACC
Joseph Bartus, CCCWhitesboro, NYCCC
James Michael Bragan, CECMorehead City, NCCEC
Frank Branham, CEC, AACFlagstaff, AZCEC
Jacques E. Brevery, CEC, AAC, Ph.D.La Ferte Hauterive, , FranceCEC
Thomas P. Byrne, CCChicago, ILCC
Thomas L. Campbell, CECPotomac, MTCEC
Idalee A. Cathcart, CEPCTerrell, TXCEPC
Ward T. Daughters, CEC, CCESaint Robert, MOCEC
Joseph Deas, Jr., CEC, AACCharlotte, NCCEC
Stan Derencin, CEC, CEPC, AACBirmingham, ALCEPC
Stan Derencin, CEC, CEPC, AACBirmingham, ALCEC
Charles M. Drewett, CECSaint Petersburg, FLCEC
James A. Feola, CECHilltop Lakes, TXCEC
Bob Glatt, CEC, CCEBurien, WACEC
Bob Glatt, CEC, CCEBurien, WACCE
Terry Saxon Green, CCENorth Beach, MDCCE
Andrew J. Hemsing, CECRoy, MTCEC
Deborah S. Huntley, CECPort Charlotte, FLCEC
Frank Inangelo, CEC, AACHudson, MACEC
Michael Kalanty, CEPC, CCESan Francisco, CACCE
Michael Kalanty, CEPC, CCESan Francisco, CACEPC
Reinhard Kauke, CECBanner Elk, NCCEC
Michael W. Mahr, CECWaynesboro, PACEC
Charles F Miller, CEC, CCEHomosassa, FLCCE
Charles F Miller, CEC, CCEHomosassa, FLCEC
William Ostrowski, CECAnsonia, CTCEC
Michael A. Piccinino, CEC, CCE, AACRedding, CACEC
Michael A. Piccinino, CEC, CCE, AACRedding, CACCE
Tina M. Powers, CEPC, CCECoos Bay, ORCEPC
Tina M. Powers, CEPC, CCECoos Bay, ORCCE
Herminia Melly Raposa, CCCFort Myers, FLCCC
Linda Rose, CECTucson, AZCEC
David L. Salvestrini, CCE, AACManahawkin, NJCCE
David Frederick Schneider, CEC, CCEBoyne City, MICCE
David Frederick Schneider, CEC, CCEBoyne City, MICEC
Steven J. Scranton, CEC, CCA, AACSummerville, SCCEC
Steven J. Scranton, CEC, CCA, AACSummerville, SCCCA
Shawn Sharif, CECWichita Falls, TXCEC
Earnestine Slaughter, CCMobile, ALCC
Judy R. Uerling, CECClovis, NMCEC
Irena Uher, CEPC, CCEKennesaw, GACEPC
Irena Uher, CEPC, CCEKennesaw, GACCE
Dennis W. Umberg, CECCincinnati, OHCEC
Michael L. Weeks, CEPCCathedral City, CACEPC
Marshall D. Welsh, CECThibodaux, LACEC
Peter B. Wolf, CECChicopee, MACEC
Douglas H. Zimmerman, CECHendersonville, TNCEC
Joseph C Zoellin, CEC, CCE, CEC
Joseph C Zoellin, CEC, CCE, CCE
February 2020Joyce A. Solis, CECCrestline, CACEC

PM1065

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Richard W. Burr, CECNorwood, NYCEC
David H. Davidson, CEC, AACEast Troy, WICEC

No Chapter Affiliation

DateNameCityCertification
September 2019Patricia L Adams, CEC, CCECanfield, OHCCE
Patricia L Adams, CEC, CCECanfield, OHCEC
David T. Adhin, CECPort Saint Lucie, FLCEC
Mary Aitken, CCCDetroit, MICCC
George H. Akau, Jr., CCE, AACFederal Way, WACCE
George J. Albiez, Jr., CECSouth Bend, INCEC
Thomas P. Alicandro, CECSelkirk, NYCEC
Gary H Allen, CECSan Diego, CACEC
Peter Allphin, CCC, CWPCNorth Syracuse, NYCWPC
Peter Allphin, CCC, CWPCNorth Syracuse, NYCCC
Lois A. Altman, CEC, CCE, ED.DMuncie, INCEC
Lois A. Altman, CEC, CCE, ED.DMuncie, INCCE
Thomas C. Ambrosia, CECBenton, PACEC
Robin L. Anderson, CCCWellman, IACCC
Eric Andre, CECOrlando, FLCEC
Christopher L Argento, CEC, CCEHuntington Station, NYCEC
Christopher L Argento, CEC, CCEHuntington Station, NYCCE
Eric E Arpagaus, CECTraverse City, MICEC
Van P. Atkins, CEC, AACLas Vegas, NVCEC
Caley E Augustine, Jr., CECCampobello, SCCEC
Marshall B Bailey, Jr., CEC, CCE, AAC, CEC
Marshall B Bailey, Jr., CEC, CCE, AAC, CCE
Lucille J. Banker, CSCWaterford, MICSC
Raymond J-F Bar, CEC, CCEHenderson, NVCEC
Raymond J-F Bar, CEC, CCEHenderson, NVCCE
Gary Robert Baregi, CECDuluth, MNCEC
Susan C. Barnes, CC,CPCLouisville, KYCC
Susan C. Barnes, CC,CPCLouisville, KYCPC
Leslie D. Bartyzal, CSCEMedford, ORCSCE
Bobby Bassett, CEC, CEC
Jack A. Batten, CECUpper Marlboro, MDCEC
Joseph H. Battle, CPCLithonia, GACPC
Larry E. Baumann, CCCSandy Valley, NVCCC
Patricia L Beard, CCCSaint Augustine, FLCCC
Timothy J. Bell, CECAurora, COCEC
John F. Berardi, CCEPort Salerno, FLCCE
Steven M. Bergman, CEC, CEC
Dennis C Bird, CECEncinitas, CACEC
Michael R. Bird, CECHuntington Beach, CACEC
Lyde B Biscardi, CMC, CMC
John A Bisson, CEC, CEC
George J Bissonnette, CEC, CCEColorado Springs, COCEC
George J Bissonnette, CEC, CCEColorado Springs, COCCE
Thomas R. Blaske, CEC, CCEHartwick, NYCCE
Thomas R. Blaske, CEC, CCEHartwick, NYCEC
Linda M. Boggioni, CWPCOstrander, OHCWPC
Thomas M. Bogler, CECMurrells Inlet, SCCEC
Loring D Boglioli, CWPCBaltimore, MDCWPC
Antonio Boies, CECSlidell, LACEC
Geraldine A Born, CCEClearwater, FLCCE
Mark P. Bosanac, CECHampshire, ILCEC
Dorothy Bosche, CCFountain, COCC
Gordon R. Bowman, CECPlymouth, MICEC
James E. Boyer, CCCSacramento, CACCC
Dennis W. Bracken, CEC, AACColorado Springs, COCEC
Karel Brezik, CECHuntington Beach, CACEC
Albert Brown, Jr., CECOak Park, MICEC
Christopher R. Brunsberg, CECPlymouth, MNCEC
Nancy J. Burback, CEC, CCE, AACGretna, LACCE
Nancy J. Burback, CEC, CCE, AACGretna, LACEC
Stanley R. Burch, CECMason, OHCEC
Michael B Byears, CECMobile, ALCEC
Carol Calder Deinzer, CEPCOnsted, MICEPC
Veronica Calderon, CPCDeerfield Beach, FLCPC
Horace A Callwood, Jr., CECSuitland, MDCEC
Mary Ann Campbell, CEC, CCE, AACDadeville, ALCEC
Mary Ann Campbell, CEC, CCE, AACDadeville, ALCCE
Mary F. Campbell, CCC, CCE, HAACNashville, TNCCC
Mary F. Campbell, CCC, CCE, HAACNashville, TNCCE
Gerard C. Campione, CECSaint Peters, MOCEC
Barbara Canady, CCECharleston, WVCCE
Sonia Castaneda, CSCRome, GACSC
David Kenui Ching, CCCSherwood, ORCCC
V. Paul Citrullo, Jr., CEC, CCERiceville, TNCEC
V. Paul Citrullo, Jr., CEC, CCERiceville, TNCCE
Roberta K. Clare, CECOrlando, FLCEC
Alvin L Clark, Sr., CEPCIndianapolis, INCEPC
Tullio A Cominetto, CCE, CCE
Margaret D. Condrasky, CCE, ED.D, RDPiedmont, SCCCE
Ronald C. Coneybeer, CECUniontown, PACEC
Christopher V. Conway, CSCWilliamsburg, VACSC
Craig A. Cook, CCBoulder, COCC
Kusuma C Cooray, CECHonolulu, HICEC
Steven K. Cornelius, CECUnion, OHCEC
Cheryl A. Cote, CCSummerville, SCCC
Janet R Crager, CEC, AACMedford, ORCEC
Wanda Cropper, CWPC, CCEGreenville, SCCWPC
Wanda Cropper, CWPC, CCEGreenville, SCCCE
Lev Dagan, CECOakland, CACEC
Natalie R. Dauterive, CECHutto, TXCEC
Nancy R. Davis, CC, CPCArmada, MICC
Nancy R. Davis, CC, CPCArmada, MICPC
Wilbert Lee Davis, Jr., CCColumbus, GACC
Deanna L. Day, CEC, CCE, CCE
Deanna L. Day, CEC, CCE, CEC
Paul D. DeGroot, CECGarland, TXCEC
Joan Roberta Dembinski, CCAlbany, NYCC
Jean C. Denham, CC, CC
Glenn M Denkler, CEC, CCE, AACBellingham, WACCE
Glenn M Denkler, CEC, CCE, AACBellingham, WACEC
Ronald DeSantis, CMC, AAC, MBABranford, CTCMC
James F. Diesing, CECHolland, MICEC
John E. Dill, CEC, CEC
Istvan S. Domokos, CECLeague City, TXCEC
Mark E. Dowhy, CECOwens Cross Roads, ALCEC
Delmer D. Dunning, CCE, AACArvada, COCCE
Donald Eagle, CECNew City, NYCEC
Janet Ebright, CECPalm Desert, CACEC
Harry M. Edge, CSCWheeling, WVCSC
John T. Edwards, CECPlain City, OHCEC
David B. Eicher, CECPhoenix, AZCEC
Nydia Z. Ekstrom, CECEmerson, NJCEC
Karl A Engstrom, CCE, CCE
Makoto S. Enokizono, CCMoses Lake, WACC
Joe Erickson, CECDunedin, FLCEC
Jakub J Esop, CEC, CEC
Janet L. Etchart, CCLakewood, COCC
Joanne E. Fahey, CECCoral Springs, FLCEC
James V. Farina, CEC, AACMemphis, TNCEC
Nestor A Feld, CEC, CCAMargate, FLCEC
Nestor A Feld, CEC, CCAMargate, FLCCA
Ellen H.G. Fenster, CWPCTucson, AZCWPC
Joseph F. Fieler, CCCincinnati, OHCC
Joseph L Filtranti, CEC, AAC, CEC
Rudolf F Fisher, CEC, AACHoschton, GACEC
Phyllis Flaherty, CEC, CCE, CEC
Phyllis Flaherty, CEC, CCE, CCE
Jorge Fletes, CECMonterey, CACEC
Edward C. Frady, CEC, AACArundel, MECEC
William C. Franklin, CMC, AACCentennial, COCMC
Richard J. Fulchiron, CEC, CCEBerea, OHCEC
Richard J. Fulchiron, CEC, CCEBerea, OHCCE
Sharon G. Gandy, CCLand O Lakes, FLCC
Donald T. Gardner, Jr., CSCMount Pleasant, SCCSC
Phillip F. Gatto, CEC, CEC
Walter Gaumann, CEPCDesert Hot Springs, CACEPC
John Giebels, CEC, AAC, CEC
Lily Gill, CCPalos Verdes Peninsula, CACC
Lawrence Gilpatric, CEC, CCEHartville, OHCCE
Lawrence Gilpatric, CEC, CCEHartville, OHCEC
Jacky Goguelet, CECDover, NHCEC
Lorraine Gose, CCFairborn, OHCC
Randy B. Green, CEC, CEPC, CCEJacksonville Beach, FLCEPC
Randy B. Green, CEC, CEPC, CCEJacksonville Beach, FLCCE
Randy B. Green, CEC, CEPC, CCEJacksonville Beach, FLCEC
Robert Gregson, CEC, CCELa Monlina, Lima 12, , PeruCCE
Robert Gregson, CEC, CCELa Monlina, Lima 12, , PeruCEC
Marge M Grotte, CCC, CCC
Pablo Guerrero, CECAustin, TXCEC
Charles W. Guiswite, CEPC, CCALos Lunas, NMCEPC
Dale R. Gussett, CEC, CCEColumbus, OHCEC
Dale R. Gussett, CEC, CCEColumbus, OHCCE
Pierre E. Gutknecht, CECHouston, TXCEC
Harry W. Haff, CEC, CCAPrescott, AZCCA
Harry W. Haff, CEC, CCAPrescott, AZCEC
Martin V. Hahn, CCC, CCEPort Townsend, WACCC
Martin V. Hahn, CCC, CCEPort Townsend, WACCE
Ron E. Hall, CECWashington, IACEC
Catherine M. Hallman, CEPCSevierville, TNCEPC
Kim E. Hannon, CECMiddleboro, MACEC
Gayle Haro, CCECasa Grande, AZCCE
G. Michael Harris, Jr., CEC, CCE, AAC, CCE
G. Michael Harris, Jr., CEC, CCE, AAC, CEC
Steven M. Harrison, CECNarragansett, RICEC
James R Harvey, Jr., CECColorado Springs, COCEC
Walter S. Hawley, CECCentennial, COCEC
John B. Head, CCCKansas City, MOCCC
Gladys M. Hendricks-Dale, CCCMobile, ALCCC
Roland G. Henin, CMC, CCE, AACEdmonds, WACMC
Roland G. Henin, CMC, CCE, AACEdmonds, WACCE
Darrell Edward Henson, CCCLeander, TXCCC
Ronald A Herbinko, CEC, CCE, AACMunhall, PACEC
Ronald A Herbinko, CEC, CCE, AACMunhall, PACCE
Alan D. Herrmann, CECSouthport, NCCEC
John C. Hetmanski, CECCalifornia, MDCEC
Richard Z. Hexter, CECShreveport, LACEC
Paul C Hiatt, CEC, CCESchenectady, NYCEC
Paul C Hiatt, CEC, CCESchenectady, NYCCE
Paul L. Higgins, CECMount Vernon, OHCEC
Joyce Annette Hinton, CECGainesville, GACEC
Ted C. Hirschi, CEC, CCEKirkwood, MOCCE
Ted C. Hirschi, CEC, CCEKirkwood, MOCEC
Sharon Elizabeth Hodgdon, CCAnacortes, WACC
Dean Hodgson, PCCFresno, CAPCC
George Hoffis, CEC, CCE, AACSouth Glens Falls, NYCEC
George Hoffis, CEC, CCE, AACSouth Glens Falls, NYCCE
John F. Hofland, II, CECHorse Shoe, NCCEC
Jerry E Holmes, CECLincoln, NECEC
Bernard A Houlihan, CEC, CEC
James Alan Huber, CECSaint Louis, MOCEC
Kevin N Humphreys, CEC, CEC
Stephen D. Hunn, CEC, CEC
Paul E Hutchinson, Jr., CEC, CCE, CCA, CEC
Paul E Hutchinson, Jr., CEC, CCE, CCA, CCE
Paul E Hutchinson, Jr., CEC, CCE, CCA, CCA
Barbara S. Hyman, CCDallas, TXCC
Dan L Hypse, CCC, CCEWichita, KSCCC
Dan L Hypse, CCC, CCEWichita, KSCCE
Benji G. Ingram, CCC, CCC
Valerie A. Inman, CCWebster, FLCC
Albert A. Isger, CC, CC
Donald J. Jablonski, CC, CC
Stephen A. Jack, CECRiva, MDCEC
Edward Fredrick Janousek, Jr., CEC, CEC
Douglas S Johnson, CECPortsmouth, NHCEC
Genevieve Johnson, CCMobile, ALCC
Cynthia L. Jones, CCMount Vernon, WACC
Michael L Jones, CECPhenix City, ALCEC
Patrick J. Joyce, CECPittsburgh, PACEC
Rolf R Jung, CEC, AACLos Angeles, CACEC
Shoshana R. Kalman, CPCBurien, WACPC
Roger Kayser, CEC, CEC
Kevin J. Keating, CEC, CCETallahassee, FLCCE
Kevin J. Keating, CEC, CCETallahassee, FLCEC
Christopher W. Keegan, CEC, CEC
Earle T Killingbeck, CECBoise, IDCEC
Marvin Kimber, CEPCBurlington, NCCEPC
John A. King, CECChester, VACEC
Richard M King, CEC, CCEGreat Falls, VACEC
Richard M King, CEC, CCEGreat Falls, VACCE
William B King, CEC, CCECharlottesville, VACEC
William B King, CEC, CCECharlottesville, VACCE
Charles R. Kirby, CECOlathe, KSCEC
Debbie Kay Kirkland, CCESun City, AZCCE
Karen J. Kleinknecht, CCScottsdale, AZCC
Walter J Klincewich, Jr., CECClarksville, TNCEC
F. Wayne Knowles, CECNottingham, MDCEC
Leo Koellner, CECSan Bruno, CACEC
James D. Koenigsberg, CCETallahassee, FLCCE
Anthony J. Kveragas, CEC, CCA, CEC
Dennis J Laczo, CCMyrtle Beach, SCCC
Richard J. Lain, CCCrest Hill, ILCC
Steve T. Lammers, CCEBremerton, WACCE
Josephine P Lancaster, CCCLouisville, KYCCC
Frank Jeff Lanzaro, CEC, CCECharlotte, NCCEC
Diane E. Larsen, CECHouston, TXCEC
Richard H Larsen, CECFishers, INCEC
Raymond J. Letourneau, CCSaint Augustine, FLCC
Brenda C. Lewis, CWPCSmyrna, TNCWPC
David A. Lewis, CEC, CEC
Diane Liles, CCCHollywood, FLCCC
Richard G. Logston, CEPCMystic, IACEPC
M. Deborah Luttrell, CCColumbus, OHCC
John F. Maas, CEPC, CCECharlotte, NCCEPC
John F. Maas, CEPC, CCECharlotte, NCCCE
Ian D. Mackay, CEC, CCESeattle, WACCE
Ian D. Mackay, CEC, CCESeattle, WACEC
Charles Magalhaes, CEC, CEPCGirard, PACEC
Charles Magalhaes, CEC, CEPCGirard, PACEPC
Larry W. Mains, CEC, CCE, AACVancouver, WACEC
Larry W. Mains, CEC, CCE, AACVancouver, WACCE
Anthony W Mamakos, CEC, AACNatick, MACEC
Ann M Marie, CCCMount Pleasant, SCCCC
Joseph N Marinaro, CECHinesville, GACEC
Paul Alan Marshall, CCChelsea, MICC
Timothy P. Marshock, CEC, CCEStewart, TNCEC
Timothy P. Marshock, CEC, CCEStewart, TNCCE
Gilbert Martinez, CEC, AACChicago, ILCEC
Daniel Martinson, CCEOlympia, WACCE
Louis Matteo, CEC, AAC, CEC
Peter Maurer, CEC, CEC
John T. Maxwell, CEC, CCE, AACRichmond, VACEC
John T. Maxwell, CEC, CCE, AACRichmond, VACCE
Joann L. Maywalt, CCEOxford, MACCE
Mary Theresa (Tree) McCann, MS, CEPCVentnor City, NJCEPC
Lillian S McGill-Bogarty, CCMontgomery, ALCC
Herschel E McNary, CCC, CCC
Gerard M. McNerney, CCC, CCC
Paul D. McPherson, CCC, CCELivonia, MICCC
Paul D. McPherson, CCC, CCELivonia, MICCE
John R. Meidinger, CEC, CCEAnthem, AZCEC
John R. Meidinger, CEC, CCEAnthem, AZCCE
Christine M. Melton, CCMaryland Heights, MOCC
Linda S. Meoak, CECColumbus, OHCEC
Margaret A Metz, CCC, CCELima, OHCCE
Margaret A Metz, CCC, CCELima, OHCCC
Donald C. Miller, CECBonita, CACEC
Henry Miller, CCElkton, FLCC
James L. Miller, CEC, CCELaurens, SCCEC
James L. Miller, CEC, CCELaurens, SCCCE
Jeffrey P. Miller, CECFort Collins, COCEC
Mark E. Miller, CECSaint Louis, MOCEC
Frederick E. Ming, CEC, CCE, AACHamilton Parish, , BermudaCEC
Frederick E. Ming, CEC, CCE, AACHamilton Parish, , BermudaCCE
Yasuo Mizuuchi, CECChicago, ILCEC
Jose A. Moran, CEPCMcMinnville, ORCEPC
Dana P. Morey, CECCharlton, MACEC
John Morris, CECLake Oswego, ORCEC
William E. Morris, CCCFoley, ALCCC
David A Morse, CECJulian, CACEC
Issa I. Moussa, CECTucson, AZCEC
Ricardo Murillo, CEPCMiami, FLCEPC
Gary Matthew Murphy, CCENorristown, PACCE
Don M Nakagawa, CECManalapan, NJCEC
Diane R. Newell, CC, CPCOnsted, MICC
Diane R. Newell, CC, CPCOnsted, MICPC
James R. Nicholas, CECAndover, KSCEC
Gabriele A Nicoletti, CECEscondido, CACEC
Rudolf Noeller, CECSarasota, FLCEC
Stephen T. Nogle, CEC, CCERidgeville, SCCEC
Stephen T. Nogle, CEC, CCERidgeville, SCCCE
Mary Beth Nolan, CSCEClifton Park, NYCSCE
Rosa Nussbaumer, CEC, CEC
Michael A. Palmer, CEC, CCEPortland, ORCEC
Michael A. Palmer, CEC, CCEPortland, ORCCE
David J. Pantone, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACRoyal Palm Beach, FLCEPC
David J. Pantone, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACRoyal Palm Beach, FLCCE
David J. Pantone, CEC, CEPC, CCE, AACRoyal Palm Beach, FLCEC
Michael R Parr, CEC, CEC
Cheryl A. Parsell, CCESwartz Creek, MICCE
Robert Passero, CWPCCincinnati, OHCWPC
William Patterson, CCC, CCECincinnati, OHCCE
William Patterson, CCC, CCECincinnati, OHCCC
Rebecca J Pechman, CCEEverett, WACCE
Germain Peladeau, CEC, CCEDes Plaines, ILCCE
Germain Peladeau, CEC, CCEDes Plaines, ILCEC
Ron R. Perkins, CEC, CCE, AACOakwood Village, OHCEC
Ron R. Perkins, CEC, CCE, AACOakwood Village, OHCCE
Patricia L. Phillips, CCCSparta, NCCCC
Jeffrey A. Piccirillo, CECWeaverville, NCCEC
Ketly Dieudonne Pierre, CEPC, CCEHollywood, FLCEPC
Roger E. Pigozzi, CECOak Park, CACEC
Alfred Piotter, CEC, AACOshkosh, WICEC
Joseph P Pitta, CEC, CCEActon, MACCE
Joseph P Pitta, CEC, CCEActon, MACEC
Franz Popperl, CEC, CCEPortland, ORCCE
Franz Popperl, CEC, CCEPortland, ORCEC
Raymond Potter, CEC, AACSugar Land, TXCEC
Widjiono Purnomo, CECAlbany, NYCEC
Katherine E. Quarles, CEC, CCEEstero, FLCEC
Katherine E. Quarles, CEC, CCEEstero, FLCCE
James Quigley, CECHuntington, NYCEC
Jacqueline C. Raby, CCBrooksville, FLCC
Stacy Radin, CEPCDaly City, CACEPC
Stephen J Rakoczy, CEC, AAC, CEC
John L Ramage, Jr., CCHermitage, PACC
Vincent A. Razzano, CECNorth Babylon, NYCEC
William B Ream, CEC, CEC
Letitia Reid, CCE, CCE
Ricco Renzetti, CEC, CCESalt Lake City, UTCCE
Ricco Renzetti, CEC, CCESalt Lake City, UTCEC
Gonzalo Resendiz, CEC, AACChicago, ILCEC
Phillip J. Riccomini, CEC, CEPC, CCELos Osos, CACEC
Phillip J. Riccomini, CEC, CEPC, CCELos Osos, CACEPC
Phillip J. Riccomini, CEC, CEPC, CCELos Osos, CACCE
Deborah M. Rice, CCSan Antonio, TXCC
Susan G. Richter, CWPCClarks Summit, PACWPC
Dean L Ritter, CEC, CCE, AACAllentown, PACEC
Dean L Ritter, CEC, CCE, AACAllentown, PACCE
Derek Stephen Rivers, CECSaint Johns, FLCEC
Miguel A. Rodriguez, CCE, AACHumacao, PRCCE
Rodney G. Roemmich, CEPCTwin Falls, IDCEPC
Eloise Gilbert Rogers, CCAurora, COCC
Michael D Rosenberg, CEC, CEC
Wendy R. Roskin, CCCAltadena, CACCC
Charles Rossi, CECSaint Louis, MOCEC
Gary J. Rosynek, CEC, CCE, CEC
Gary J. Rosynek, CEC, CCE, CCE
Jan K Roubal, CECWestern Springs, ILCEC
Andre E Rouelle, CCE, CCE
Carl Rubadue, CEC, CEC
Norman F. Ruhe, Jr., CEC, CCEHigh Point, NCCEC
Norman F. Ruhe, Jr., CEC, CCEHigh Point, NCCCE
Michael D. Russell, CMCWixom, MICMC
Douglas G. Salgado, CCLiberty Twp, OHCC
Urbano Salvati, CEC, CEC
Kurt R. Sanburn, CECWhispering Pines, NCCEC
Wendy S. Sanders, CCSandy Springs, GACC
Lawrence Schechterman, CC, CC
Donald Schubert, CCETorrance, CACCE
Ruby Schwarzschild, CECVirginia Beach, VACEC
Preston H. Seamster, CECSalem, ORCEC
Paul Seery, CECHoover, ALCEC
Karl F Sehl, CMPC, AACLa Quinta, CACMPC
Anthony C. Seta, CMCGarner, NCCMC
Gilbert T Shaffer, Jr., CECCanton, OHCEC
Robert William Shea, CECClyde, NCCEC
Mary E. Simpson, CCWashington, DCCC
Francis D. Smetanka, CECBurgettstown, PACEC
Adrienne M Smith, CCMobile, ALCC
Bryan K. Smith, CECOro Valley, AZCEC
David D. Smith, CC, HAACNashua, NHCC
Hartman W. Smith, CCCJacksonville, FLCCC
Mark Thomas Smith, CECColoma, MICEC
Darlene K. Smith-Gianelli, CCGlenns Ferry, IDCC
Jennifer L. Solloway, CEPCOregon House, CACEPC
Aurelio O. Sotomayor, CECCarteret, NJCEC
John C Sousa, CEC, CEC
Brenda S. Spellman, CCConway, SCCC
Bruce Squibb, CCEReading, PACCE
Nathan M. Stamm, CEPC, CEPC
Toby J Strianese, CCEClifton Park, NYCCE
Mark J. Sullivan, CCASan Diego, CACCA
Phichit Suppanich, CCCAntioch, CACCC
Francis J. Sweeney, CECGrass Valley, CACEC
Jenny L. Sweeney, CSCFlorence, KYCSC
Michael E. Szarek, CECCheboygan, MICEC
Mark Talerico, CECClio, MICEC
Richard J. Teeple, CEC, CCEDearborn, MICEC
Richard J. Teeple, CEC, CCEDearborn, MICCE
Frank A. Terranova, CECCranston, RICEC
Jimmy B. Thomas, CCHouston, TXCC
Saliem W. Thomas, CEC, AACSan Francisco, CACEC
Kenneth E. Thompson, CECWhite River Junction, VTCEC
Karl F. Tipton, CEC, CCE, AACNew Orleans, LACEC
Karl F. Tipton, CEC, CCE, AACNew Orleans, LACCE
Andre P Torres, CECLake Ozark, MOCEC
Gene P Tourville, CECColorado Springs, COCEC
Edward D. Treanor, IV, CECOlympia, WACEC
James E Trebbien, CCE,CCA, CCE
James E Trebbien, CCE,CCA, CCA
Gregory A. True, CCDallas, TXCC
William G Unger, CECCincinnati, OHCEC
Martial Valentin, CECOro Valley, AZCEC
Paul G Van Landingham, CEC, CCEVineyard Haven, MACEC
Paul G Van Landingham, CEC, CCEVineyard Haven, MACCE
Vicki L. VanSickle, CCColumbia, PACC
Dennis M. Vasquez, CEC, CCEApple Valley, CACEC
Dennis M. Vasquez, CEC, CCEApple Valley, CACCE
Jean Yves A. Vendeville, CEPC, AACMacon, GACEPC
Santos M. Villarico, CEC, CCEScottsdale, AZCEC
Santos M. Villarico, CEC, CCEScottsdale, AZCCE
Cynthia Ann Wadnola, CECLake Katrine, NYCEC
David Walls, CECFrankfort, KYCEC
Michael Walls, CEC, AACOrlando, FLCEC
William D. Walsh, Jr., CECMillis, MACEC
Kathleen M. Wandscher, CEC, AAC, CEC
Bradley J. Ware, CCE, CCCFall River, MACCE
Bradley J. Ware, CCE, CCCFall River, MACCC
Mitchell Watford, CEC, CCEHaymarket, VACEC
Mitchell Watford, CEC, CCEHaymarket, VACCE
Terry Watson Herbert, CEPCScottsdale, AZCEPC
Carl Jay Welke, CECHillsboro, WICEC
Nora J. Wetzel, CCCNew Orleans, LACCC
Gunther Wiest, CEC, CEC
Susan S Wigley, CCECharleston, SCCCE
Piet C Wigmans, CECScottsdale, AZCEC
Martin Wilcox, CEC, CCECoconut Creek, FLCEC
Martin Wilcox, CEC, CCECoconut Creek, FLCCE
Karen Wilder, CCCSouth Lake Tahoe, CACCC
William K. Wilklow, CECMarlboro, NYCEC
Timothy B. Willis, CECJohns Creek, GACEC
Christopher E Wing, CECDenver, COCEC
Hubert M Winkler, CEC, AAC, CEC
Richard Wittmann, CEPC, AACEdmonds, WACEPC
Jeffrey S Wolf, CCCShelby Twp, MICCC
Donald G Wolff, CECBethel Park, PACEC
James R. Wolters, CEC, AACSpokane, WACEC
Michele Wood, CEPCWoodbury, CTCEPC
Richard G. Worthen, CEC, CEC
Sooja J Yi, CPC, CPC
Carol A. Young, CEC, AACJuneau, AKCEC
Kenneth S. Young, CECQuechee, VTCEC
Michael David Young, CECColorado Springs, COCEC
Maurizio Zanelli, CEC, CWPC, CWPC
Maurizio Zanelli, CEC, CWPC, CEC
Mary E Zanetti, CCCOkatie, SCCCC
Maurice Zeck, CEC, AACTyler, TXCEC
Marla T Zell, CCDeland, FLCC
Paul Zuke, CC, CPC, CC
Paul Zuke, CC, CPC, CPC
October 2019Lawrence H. Michael, CECSan Francisco, CACEC
John J. Wickliffe, III, CECCharlotte, NCCEC
December 2019Sam N. Kadko, CSCEMadison, NJCSCE